Private Enterprise Numbers (PENs)

Search by Number, Email, Organization, Contact
Decimal Organization Contact Email
61000 Logikascium Michael LAUNAY @
61001 BigO Seongyun Ham @
61002 ELGO Batscale AG Urs Wettstein @
61003 OpenThreat Razvan-Ioan Petrescu @
61004 mCloud Networx, Inc. Richard Sfeir @
61005 Landratsamt Rosenheim Jakob Stögmüller @
61006 ŠKODA ELECTRIC a.s. Vladimír Toncar @
61007 Apice Sistemas de Energia Ltda Luiz Gustavo Fernandes @
61008 Fplus Ilya Khomyakov @
61009 Stadtwerke Schweinfurt GmbH Markus Dotzel @
61010 RuitingTech casey chao @
61011 ITG System MINGPEI LU @
61012 REIGN Technology Corporation Carol Kao @
61013 platynum Heiko Ronsdorf @
61014 Chippewa Valley Technical College Zack Shore @
61015 InnoTrust Corporation Laker LIN @
61016 Fibergate Inc. Yasunori Kitamura @
61017 FONDATION DES IMMEUBLES POUR LES ORGANISATIONS INTERNATIONALES Philippe LEROY @
61018 Open Administration UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Lukas Staab @
61019 LUXGEN Motor Co., Ltd. Isaac Li @
61020 Toronto East Health Network Zaidalkilani, Mohammad @
61021 P.B. Elettronica srl Mara Bottale @
61022 Alf Ringkowski Alf Ringkowski @
61023 Fulton-Montgomery Community College John D. Koch @
61024 GlobalBases.com GmbH Tibor Barna @
61025 Avid Systems David Verba @
61026 BRAINSAIT LTD Mohamed Elfadil Abuagla @
61027 Pannasastra University of Cambodia, Siem Reap Campus Jeffrey Stark @
61028 Omega Power Mussard Patrice @
61029 mySaveID GmbH Christoph Thiel @
61030 Antik Technology Jozef Matyas @
61031 PyCERR Beta Eve LoCastro @
61032 Oltiva Hong Kong Limited Maker He @
61033 Energie Service Biel/Bienne Patrick Messerli @
61034 EDEKA Südbayern Handels Stiftung & Co. KG Daniel Schulze-Schwering @
61035 Hotel President SA John Williams @
61036 SEE Critical Comms Patrice Lacouture @
61037 Alzheimer's Research UK Iain Andrews @
61038 Edgeway Vision B.V. Mark Roberts @
61039 vlabs8.com Vitlii Shu @
61040 Ocala Family Medical Center, Inc. Tom Mentzer @
61041 Modular, Inc. Michael Edwards @
61042 Secure Bits Lachlan Spencer @
61043 Clinical Research Services Management GmbH CRS Michael Gölz @
61044 Persist Technologies Geoffrey Hill @
61045 TdE-CTIC IGNACIO GARCIA SANZ @
61046 Kernelkit Tobias Waldekranz @
61047 Zscaler Information Security Loren Weith @
61048 QFence IT security Zrt. Mark Kolovics @
61049 JOKER TELEVISION SL IGNACIO LAZARO FERNANDEZ @
61050 Lindner IT Robin Lindner @
61051 Pierrot Pierrot @
61052 Maclinker Intelligence Information 张铭宇(Zhang Ming Yu) @
61053 TePS'EG Inc. Kang, Tae Hyeok @
61054 KREBS+KIEFER Nicolas Klaffke @
61055 ATAYA William Huang @
61056 Tianjin Optoelectronic Group Xin An Advanced Technology (Jiangsu) Co., LTD Chengyu Zhu @
61057 Infraknit Technologies Private Limited Shrikant Khanduri @
61058 J. Wagner GmbH Wolfgang Thanner @
61059 esko-systems GmbH & Co. KG Hüseyin Esnemez @
61060 Bayvrio, Inc Chief Product Officer @
61061 Echo Global Logistics Tom Semeniuk @
61062 Object First Eric Schott @
61063 Axalon GmbH Alexander Plate @
61064 Atielo Networks Marcelo Spohn @
61065 Suzhou Bytewatt Technology Co., Ltd. albert.liang @
61066 DataRemote Inc. Antonio Serrano @
61067 Andreas Neuf Andreas Neuf @
61068 Elektrokem Ltd. Siniša Grabovac @
61069 ZENTRONICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Lintamol Thomas @
61070 Netica Srl Filippo Tonellotto @
61071 Kindred People AB Oleksii Kondratiev @
61072 Systeme Electric Valentin Kozlov @
61073 National Environmental Emergencies Centre Vincent Boulianne @
61074 Insight Media Internet Limited Ian Cudlip @
61075 Chandler Police Department Aaron Jones @
61076 Zeroed.tech Adrian @
61077 xswg Valentin Kulesh @
61078 Traceable AI Sudeep Padiyar @
61079 RUAG AG Yves Tanner @
61080 Lemon Network Technology Co.,Ltd Bingle.dai @
61081 DsNetwork Lucas Dousse @
61082 Klavis Kripta Inovasi Ismail Pambudi @
61083 Marcel Metzen Marcel Metzen @
61084 Cleverbase Sander Dijkhuis @
61085 Terra Sound Jeremy Karst @
61086 Chengdu BeiZhongWangXin Technology Co.Ltd Cheng.Li @
61087 shenzhen real linkShenzhen Real Link Technology Co.,Ltd Huang Qingmin @
61088 Anuvu Brian Govanlu @
61089 Northeast Credit Union Sean LaBrie @
61090 PKITNEXT LABS Klaus Dieter Wolfinger @
61091 DMIM Jaycee James @
61092 Hochschule fuer Gesundheit Markus Fischer @
61093 Airbus CyberSecurity SAS David DE OLIVEIRA @
61094 Seuster KG Uemit Akdag @
61095 MorningStar Senior Living Aldrin Colorado @
61096 Muhammad Amjad Muhammad Amjad @
61097 Fu Xiao Fu Xiao @
61098 Liljewall Architects Robin Rosengren @
61099 ENIT (ECOLE NATIONALE D'INGENIEURS DE TARBES) Walter Nicot @
Reference
Registration Procedure
  • First Come First Served
Description

Private Enterprise Numbers are identifiers that can be used in SNMP configurations, in LDAP configurations, and wherever the use of an ASN.1 object identifier (OID) is appropriate.

The PEN prefix is 1.3.6.1.4.1.

Registration Forms
Available Formats (Licensing Terms)