Private Enterprise Numbers (PENs)

Search by Number, Email, Organization, Contact
Decimal Organization Contact Email
61300 Beijinig Shannoncyber Technology Co., Ltd. Qing Chen @
61301 Landkreis Vorpommern-Rügen Frank Friebe @
61302 Damon Nicholas Chong Damon Nicholas Chong @
61303 Decatur Utilities John Kuhlman @
61304 Oros Ltd Levkin Dmitry @
61305 FIRMASEGURA S.A.S. Serguéi Proaño @
61306 ELA BATHROOM SUPPLY LTD ELENA MENELAOU @
61307 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz e.V. Admin ITC @
61308 BugProve, Inc. Attila Szász @
61309 M Travis Schnell M Travis Schnell @
61310 Clive, Inc. HyunChul Kim(김현철) @
61311 DigiBird Runqin Xu @
61312 Ingrain SA Pty. Ltd. IT Registrations @
61313 Native Wind Pediatric & Family Care Native Wind Staff @
61314 Colorlight Cloud Tech Ltd Li LZ @
61315 VNO Roaming and Carrier Operations VNO Roaming and Carrier Operations @
61316 Abwasserbetrieb TEO AoeR Bernd Schäfer @
61317 BST POWER (Shenzhen) limited Crispin Guo @
61318 Jupiter Networks LLC Joe Smith @
61319 ZeroSubnet Kristoffer Olafsen @
61320 Maxauer Papierfabrik GmbH Hans Anacker @
61321 Mukogawa US Campus Dru Morgan @
61322 ARIX NETWORK Giuseppe Congedo @
61323 Matthias Nagel Matthias Nagel @
61324 feibra GmbH Markus Busta @
61325 Vid vitenskapelige høgskole Tor Andreas Sand @
61326 Mikroszerviz SP Ltd Dr. András Bükki-Deme @
61327 CSConsult Jan Cardon @
61328 Robinson Lighting Ltd Stephen Surbey @
61329 People's Technology Co., Ltd. Alan Lin @
61330 Janelle Lynette Guidry Janelle Guidry @
61331 Forgital Italy S.p.A. Giorgio Caldana @
61332 Research Institute for Road Safety of MPS Boyue Zhang @
61333 Shenzhen Goodtime Technology Co. ,Ltd 邹市尧(Zou Shiyao) @
61334 Cryptob3auty Aisha Redl-Sherwood @
61335 Michael C Pergolese Michael C Pergolese @
61336 RASEKO Mikko Mäkinen @
61337 BrainGu John Spencer-Taylor @
61338 EFit partners Eric Deblon @
61339 VTech Telecommunications Limited Owen Chan @
61340 VB-Tech Eric Guiffard @
61341 Ideal Credit Union Joel Turan @
61342 Mote Enterprises Inc. James Mote @
61343 iTran Haishan Zhang @
61344 Juel Group Alex Diomin @
61345 Marshall Health Network Chris Haddox @
61346 LLC «P C Most» Igor Mikhaklchuk @
61347 Kirill Sluzhaev Kirill Sluzhaev @
61348 Limited Liability Company "Thunder Soft" Mikhail Kladkevich @
61349 北京中科恒伦科技有限公司 (Beijing Zhongke Henglun Technology Co., Ltd.) 潘永恒 (Pan Yongheng) @
61350 SMARTGEN(ZHENGZHOU) TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Minrui Ding @
61351 Telekomi Kosoves Dren Fetiu @
61352 Parta Networks Destan Yilanci @
61353 Polar Wind Medical Center, Inc. Diane Williams @
61354 Blackbaud Global Brian Roma @
61355 SHANDONG LURUAN DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. SMART ENERGY BRANCH Houzhao Dai @
61356 NOSSAMAN LLP Jonathan Barker @
61357 Cobram Anglican Grammar School Leigh Elgar @
61358 Hochschule für Grafik und Buchkunst Leipzig Uwe Klaus @
61359 Private Tech, Inc Stephen Dowhy @
61360 Ediciones Kimün SpA Sebastián Andrés Millán Coronado @
61361 Mental Health Innovation SpA Sebastián Andrés Millán Coronado @
61362 Partner-ed Colaborativa SpA Sebastián Andrés Millán Coronado @
61363 Health-ed SpA Sebastián Andrés Millán Coronado @
61364 Corporación de Derecho Privado I`+DEA Sebastián Andrés Millán Coronado @
61365 HONGTAO Tao Hong @
61366 Tung You Yu Tung You Yu @
61367 Big Ticket Solutions LLC Colin Coyne @
61368 Subledger Johannes Degn @
61369 CV Bilişim Teknoloji Ticaret Ltd. CV Support @
61370 Big Geek Computer Sales and Service Matthew C. Dutcher @
61371 BAW SAS Luc-Victor Duchateau @
61372 Fritz Kübler GmbH Martin Heine @
61373 JetStream Software Inc. Anthony Lai @
61374 spaixx AG Martin Paierl @
61375 learnitlessons.com Vitalii Shumylo @
61376 IT-Consulting Kinner Kevin Kinner @
61377 Ningbo Deye Inverter Technology Co., Ltd. Tao Hong @
61378 Chinese Army Factory No. 6909 Zhang Ruihao @
61379 Appleby Westward Group Limited Paul Moules @
61380 Vitamin IT Limited Mark Royds @
61381 Clipsal Cortex Mitch Eadie @
61382 Squirrel Energy Pty Ltd Jostin Meekels @
61383 Jeremy D. Pavleck Jeremy D. Pavleck @
61384 SWARCO FUTURIT Verkehrssignalsysteme Ges.m.b.H Thomas Ofner-Svatik @
61385 Dongdong Wen Dongdong Wen @
61386 ELIM Co., Ltd Hyun.Gwan Baek @
61387 Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung Vallendar Georg Beuler @
61388 Sinai Health System John Chen @
61389 Wesley College ILT Support @
61390 ANSART B.V. Viktar Arlouski @
61391 NEXT TELEKOM Alberto Gonzalez @
61392 Estado Maior das Forças Armadas Nuno Caetano @
61393 Goosnet Ken Goossens @
61394 iDCmini Marcus Chui @
61395 UNIVERSAL INFORMATION SYSTEM TECHNOLOGIES LAB KENNETH KIENLE @
61396 Avernis Communications GmbH Geschäftsführung @
61397 Brett Eisenberg Brett Eisenberg @
61398 Wohler Technologies Inc. Amol Natekar @
61399 SIGENERGY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD Peter Ju @
Reference
Registration Procedure
  • First Come First Served
Description

Private Enterprise Numbers are identifiers that can be used in SNMP configurations, in LDAP configurations, and wherever the use of an ASN.1 object identifier (OID) is appropriate.

The PEN prefix is 1.3.6.1.4.1.

Registration Forms
Available Formats (Licensing Terms)